William Morris At Home Blackthorn Wallpaper | Sage

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£48.00
Free Delivery

William Morris at Home Blackthorn Sage Wallpaper One Size Green

3-7 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

William Morris at Home Blackthorn Sage Wallpaper | Paste the Wall | Sage Floral | Eco-Friendly

In stock
£60.00
11.54 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

William Morris Gallery Collection Sage Blackthorn Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

William Morris At Home William Morris Blackthorn Sage Wallpaper Green

Check retailer for delivery time
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

William Morris At Home Blackthorn Sage Wallpaper - 10m x 52cm

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.00

William Morris Gallery Collection Sage Blackthorn Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

William Morris At Home Bird & Pomegranate Wallpaper | Deep Green
£48.00
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
William Morris At Home Pimpernel Wallpaper | Grey
£48.00
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
William Morris At Home Garden Wallpaper | Moss Green
£48.00
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
William Morris At Home Acanthus Wallpaper | Neutral
£48.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
William Morris At Home Blackthorn Wallpaper | Sage

Cheapest offer

William Morris At Home Blackthorn wallpaper in Sage brings one of Morris' most recognisable patterns to the wall with a softer, more muted palette. Designed in 1892, this decorative wallpaper features white blackthorn blossom, violets, red snakes head fritillaries and yellow daisies set among curling foliage, leaves and stems, all lifted by a sage background and a matt finish. Suited to living rooms, bedrooms, hallways and dining rooms, the design offers a detailed botanical look that works especially well where you want pattern and colour without an overly bold effect. William Morris At Home balances the richness of the original Blackthorn design with pastel yellows, pinks and light grey-whites, creating a gentler interpretation for everyday interiors. Key features Matt finish wallpaper Paste the wall application Straight match design Pattern repeat of 61.58cm Strippable finish for easier removal in strips</...
£48.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com