William Morris At Home Pimpernel Wallpaper | Green

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£48.00
Free Delivery

William Morris at Home Pimpernel Green Wallpaper One Size Green

3-7 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

William Morris at Home Pimpernel Green Wallpaper | Paste the Wall | Green Floral | Eco-Friendly

In stock
£60.00
11.54 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

William Morris Gallery Collection Green Pimpernel Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

William Morris At Home Pimpernel Green Wallpaper - 10m x 52cm

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.00

William Morris Gallery Collection Green Pimpernel Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.00

William Morris At Home Pimpernel Wallpaper | Green

Cheapest offer

From William Morris At Home, the Pimpernel Wallpaper in Green brings a hand block printed design into the home, featuring large tulips with curling leaves, intertwined foliage and smaller pimpernel flowers. Almost symmetrical in layout, the pattern was hung at Kelmscott Manor in West Oxfordshire, William Morris’ summer home, and offers a characterful balance between bold, graphic floral heads and finer secondary detail. Pimpernel Green draws on nature’s colour palette, combining rich emerald and lighter greens with cream-toned champagne feature flowers and smaller terracotta flowers. Finished with a matt look, it’s a considered choice for creating a calm feel across a range of interiors, from bedrooms and living rooms to hallways and dining rooms. Key features Paste the wall application for quick, straightforward hanging Straight design match Pattern repeat: 41.14cm Strippable design that peels away in strips</...
£48.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com