William Morris At Home Strawberry Thief Fibrous Wallpaper | Burgundy

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£48.00
Free Delivery

William Morris at Home Strawberry Thief Fibrous Burgundy Wallpaper | Paste the Wall | Bird | Eco-Friendly

In stock
£52.49
10.09 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

William Morris at Home Strawberry Thief Fibrous Burgundy Wallpaper One Size Red

3-7 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

William Morris Gallery Collection Fibrous Burgundy Strawberry Thief Metallic Effect Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

William Morris At Home Strawberry Thief Fibrous Burgundy Wallpaper - 10m x 52cm

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.00

William Morris Gallery Collection Fibrous Burgundy Strawberry Thief Metallic Effect Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

William Morris At Home Bird & Pomegranate Wallpaper | Deep Green
£48.00
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
William Morris At Home Pimpernel Wallpaper | Grey
£48.00
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
William Morris At Home Garden Wallpaper | Moss Green
£48.00
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
William Morris At Home Acanthus Wallpaper | Neutral
£48.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
William Morris At Home Strawberry Thief Fibrous Wallpaper | Burgundy

Cheapest offer

Rich in pattern and instantly recognisable, William Morris At Home Strawberry Thief Fibrous Wallpaper is a decorative wallpaper featuring one of Morris’s most enduring designs. First created in 1883, Strawberry Thief is presented here in Burgundy with a metallic soft gold print, set against a textured matt background that adds depth and visual detail to the wall. Suitable for a range of interiors including bedrooms, living rooms, hallways and dining rooms, this William Morris At Home wallpaper brings a characterful finish to both period-inspired and more eclectic spaces. The fibrous effect enhances the surface interest, while the classic repeating design gives walls a considered, decorative look. Key features Paste the wall application Straight match design 64cm pattern repeat Strippable finish that peels away in strips FSC certified From a carbon-neutral business Eco-friendly design ...
£48.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com