Heko Wind Deflectors For Ford S Max S-Max 2006-2010 2Pcs Tinted

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.96
Free Delivery

Wind Deflectors Fits Ford S-Max 2006-2010 2-Pcs Set Tinted Heko

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.96
Free Delivery

HEKO Wind Deflectors for FORD S-MAX I 5-door 2006-03/2010 2pc Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery
Heko Wind Deflectors For Ford S Max S-Max 2006-2010 2Pcs Tinted

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Clips / UPC: 5905784865720 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1241645089 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Colour: Black / Unit Type: piece / Quality: OEM replacements / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Material:: PMMA / Features: Aerodynamic / Quality:: OEM replacements / Finish: Gloss / Warranty Period: 2 years / Model Year Applications: 2006-2010 / Application style:: In Channel, comes with the V clips / Product Name: Door Wind Deflectors / Application style: In Channel, comes with the V clips / Manufacturer Part Number: 15260 / Material: PMMA / Superseded Part Number: OEM replacements / Materials sourced from: Poland / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Set of Front Heko Tinted Wind Deflectors for Ford S Max S-max 2006-2010 2pc / Reference OE/OEM Number: WIND / Brand: Heko / Type: Wind Deflector / EAN: 5905784865720 / GTIN: 5905784865720 / Product Name:: Door Wind Deflectors / Attachment Type: Hook & Loop Fastener / Item Weight: 399 g / Country of Origin: Poland
£39.96
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Heko 17143 Wind Deflectors
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heko 31258 Wind Deflectors
£49.96
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heko 28322 Wind Deflectors
£49.96
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heko 27121 Wind Deflectors
£49.96
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heko 31195 Wind Deflectors
£49.96
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery