Wind Deflectors Fits VW Passat B5 1997-2004 2-Pcs Set Tinted Heko

Wind deflectors for AUDI B5 4/5D 1997 - 2004 2.pc HEKO 31130 for FRONT DOORS

Wind Deflectors Fits VW Passat B5 1997-2004 2-Pcs Set Tinted Heko

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.96
Free Delivery

HEKO Wind Deflectors for VW PASSAT B5 4/5-door 1997-2004 2pc Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Wind deflectors for AUDI B5 4/5D 1997 - 2004 2.pc HEKO 31130 for FRONT DOORS

Will usually delivered within 9 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Delivery from £20.00
Wind Deflectors Fits VW Passat B5 1997-2004 2-Pcs Set Tinted Heko

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Clips / UPC: 5905784804996 / MPN: 31130 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1539755486 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Colour: Black / Tint Shade: Black Tint / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: Car body / Features: Slim-line Design / Unit Quantity: 2pcs / Finish: Matte / Warranty Period: 2 years / Model Year Applications: 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 / Product Name: Door Wind Deflectors / Application style: In Channel, comes with the V clips / Manufacturer Part Number: 31130 / Material: PMMA / Superseded Part Number: Rain Repellent / Reference OE/OEM Number: WIND / Brand: Heko / Type: Wind Deflector / EAN: 5905784804996 / GTIN: 5905784804996 / Attachment Type: Adhesive / Item Weight: 340 g / Country of Origin: Poland
£39.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Heko 31258 Wind Deflectors
£49.96
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEKO-11122 Front Rear Wind Deflectors Fits BMW 3 Series 5-Door Estate 98-5 (4 Pieces)
£48.87
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heko 28322 Wind Deflectors
£49.96
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heko 31195 Wind Deflectors
£49.96
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery