WINMAU Blackout Series 23g Parallel Steel Tip Dart Set | 90% Tungsten Darts - Professional Darts Set with Dart Flights & Shafts

WINMAU - Blackout Series - 90% Tungsten Darts - Professional Darts Set with Dart Flights and Shafts - Available in Two Styles, Soft Tip 16g,18g & Steel Tip 21g, 22g, 23g, 24g, 25g, 26g & 28g

WINMAU Blackout Series 23g Parallel Steel Tip Dart Set | 90% Tungsten Darts - Professional Darts Set with Dart Flights & Shafts

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

WINMAU Blackout Series 23g Parallel Steel Tip Dart Set | 90% Tungsten Darts - Professional Darts Set with Dart Flights & Shafts

Cheapest Total Price
This item will be released on August 4, 2026. Pre-order now. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Winmau Blackout 23 Gram Tungsten Darts Set with Flights and Shafts (Stems)

3-5 days
£71.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Winmau Blackout 90% Tungsten Steel Tip Darts - Straight Ringed Barrel
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winmau Blackout 90% Tungsten Steel Tip Darts - Straight Ringed Barrel
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winmau Blackout 90% Tungsten Steel Tip Darts - Bomb Shaped Ringed Barrel
£50.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WINMAU Blackout Series 26g Parallel Steel Tip Dart Set | 90% Tungsten Darts - Professional Darts Set with Dart Flights & Shafts
£50.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winmau Blackout 28g Darts 90% Tungsten Steel Tip Set New
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WINMAU Blackout Series 23g Parallel Steel Tip Dart Set | 90% Tungsten Darts - Professional Darts Set with Dart Flights & Shafts

Cheapest offer

90% Tungsten Darts - High-density tungsten material creates slimmer barrel profile that allows tighter groupings on the board, helping you hit your target with greater accuracy while maintaining exceptional strength and reliable long-term performance Precision Ring Grip Design - Black painted ring grip pattern provides secure finger placement and confident control, helping players maintain a smooth release and consistent throwing motion during both practice sessions and competitive matches. Match Weighed Engineering - Carefully balanced barrels are match weighed for uniform weight distribution, delivering dependable consistency across every throw so players can build rhythm, accuracy, and confidence over extended play. Complete Professional Setup - Includes Blackout Prism Delta flights and Winmau Prism Force Black Medium shafts, providing excellent flight stability and durability straight from the box for players seeking reliable tournament-ready equipment. Multiple Weight Options Available - Choose from parallel barrels (21g, 22g, 23g, 24g darts, 25g, 26g & 28g) or torpedo barrels (23g darts, 24g, 25g darts & 26g), allowing players to select the ideal weight and shape to match their throwing technique.
£50.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk