Winter Tyre 195/55 R20 Pirelli 95H Wintercinturato2 XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.50
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 195/55 R20 Pirelli 95H CINTWINTER XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 13 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.60
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE PIRELLI 195/55 R20 95H CINTURATO WINTER 2 XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.21
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 195/55 R20 Pirelli 95H Wintercinturato2 XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: Wintercinturato2 / Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: OL8019227393422 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 8019227393422 / MPN: OL8019227393422 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14051412865 / Rim Diameter: 20 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Pirelli / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Winter / EAN: 8019227393422 / GTIN: 8019227393422 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 95 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): 2023 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 195 / Product Line: Pirelli Cinturato
£145.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Linglong Greenmax Winter UHP ( 195/55 R15 85H )
£53.80
GBP 53.80 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE LEAOTIRE 195/55 R15 85H WINTER DEFENDER UHP WINTER
£70.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE APLUS 195/55 R15 85V A607 M+S SUMMER
£116.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 195/55 R16 Leao 91H G-M ALLSEASON XL M+S
£68.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE K135 VENTUS PRIME 4 195/55 R16 87V HANKOOK
£116.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery