Winter Tyre 245/50 R18 Kumho 104V WP72 XL M+S

Winter Tyres 245/50 R18 Kumho 104V WP72 XL M+S

Winter Tyre 245/50 R18 Kumho 104V WP72 XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.90
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KUMHO 245/50 R18 104V WINTERCRAFT WP72 XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.00
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 245/50 R18 Kumho 104V WP72 XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: WP72 / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 104 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: FR8808956253059 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; B / Rim Diameter: 18 / Tyre Width: 245 / Aspect Ratio: 50
£129.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TYRE IMPERIAL 245/50 R18 104V SNOWDRAGON UHP XL WINTER
£156.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pirelli Winter SottoZero 3 ( 245/50 R18 100H * )
£129.10
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 245/50 R18 Nokian 104V SNOWPROOF 1 XL M+S
£161.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Pirelli P Zero Winter ( 245/50 R19 105H XL Elect, R0 )
£170.42
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Nokian Snowproof 2 SUV ( 245/50 R19 105V XL )
£149.60
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50