Winter Tyre 245/50 R18 Nexen 104V WG SPORT 2 WU7 M+S

Winter Tyres 245/50 R18 Nexen 104V WINGUARD Sport 2 XL M+S

Winter Tyre 245/50 R18 Nexen 104V WG SPORT 2 WU7 M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.20
Delivery from £7.50

Winguard Sport 2 XL

4 to 5 working days
£148.53
Delivery from £6.00

Winter Tyre 245/50 R18 Nexen 104V WGSPORT2 XL M+S

£148.80
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE NEXEN 245/50 R18 104V WINGUARD SPORT 2 WU7 XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.56
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 245/50 R18 Nexen 104V WG SPORT 2 WU7 M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: WG SPORT 2 WU7 / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: CA8807622548505 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; 2 / UPC: 8807622548505 / MPN: CA8807622548505 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5005015991 / Superseded Part Number: 15485NXK ARTNR_Z_OE / Rim Diameter: 18 / ProductTitle: 1x Winter Tyre Nexen Winguard Sport 2 Wu7 245/50r18 104v XL M S / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Aspect Ratio: 50 / Brand: Nexen / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Winter / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / EAN: 8807622548505 / GTIN: 8807622548505 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): E / Load Index: 104 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 245
£142.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TYRE IMPERIAL 245/50 R18 104V SNOWDRAGON UHP XL WINTER
£156.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental WinterContact TS 860 S SSR ( 245/50 R19 105V XL *, runflat )
£179.33
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Pirelli Winter SottoZero 3 ( 245/50 R18 100H * )
£158.20
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winter Tyres 245/50 R18 Nokian 104V SNOWPROOF 1 XL M+S
£161.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Dunlop SP Winter Sport 4D ( 245/50 R18 100H * )
£155.42
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25