Wiper Blade BOSCH 3 397 118 541

Bosch Wiper Blade 3 397 118 541 – Fits BMW Chevrolet Daewoo Dodge Fiat Ford

Used Offers from

Wiper Blade BOSCH 3 397 118 541

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.70
Delivery from £16.79

Porsche 944 968 928 wiper blade set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.10
Free Delivery

BOSCH Wiper Blade Kit 3397118541 For BMW Z3 Coupe E36 1998- LHD Passenger Side

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.78
Delivery from £13.60

New Wiper Blade for BMW CHEVROLET DAEWOO DODGE FIAT FORD FORD ASIA & OCEANIA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.89
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 3 397 118 541 FOR MITSUBISHI COLT/RODEO/Platform/Chassis SPORT/ERO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.38
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 3 397 118 541 FOR MITSUBISHI COLT/RODEO/Platform/Chassis SPORT/ERO

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.65
Free Delivery

Wiper Blade for BOSCH 3 397 118 541 PORSCHE 944 3 1988-1991

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.67
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 3 397 118 541 FOR MITSUBISHI COLT/RODEO/Platform/Chassis SPORT/ERO

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.68
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 3 397 118 541 FOR MITSUBISHI COLT/RODEO/Platform/Chassis SPORT/ERO

£31.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BOSCH 3 397 005 031 Wiper blade
£13.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake Hose Guide Black For KTM EXC 450
£21.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Wiper Blade 3 397 005 162 - Fits Audi, BMW, VW, Alfa Romeo, Saab
£8.29
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 3 397 014 683 Wiper blade
£23.47
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiper Blade BOSCH 3 397 118 541

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 3 397 118 541 / UPC: 3165141087581 / MPN: 3397118541 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1541995558 / Quantity Unit: Kit / Length 1 [mm: 475 / Weight: 0.14 / Brand: Bosch / EAN: 9997062862954 / GTIN: 3165141087581 / Length: 475 / Manufacturer number: 574114, 574188, YL8X17528DA, 76620-S10-G01 / Length 2 [mm: 475 / Wiper blade type: Bracket wiper blade with spoiler / Width: Brand New Genuine Bosch part supplied direct from / Styling: with spoiler
£20.70
ebay.co.uk