Wiper Blade BOSCH 3397118309

Fits BOSCH 3 397 118 309 Wiper Blade DE stock

Wiper Blade BOSCH 3397118309

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.48
Delivery from £16.79

Bosch Front Wiper Blade Set Length 600mm Fits Nissan Vauxhall Volvo Renault

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 3 397 118 309 FOR RENAULT Z7W713/717/712 2.8L 6cyl ESPACE II

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.76
Free Delivery

BOSCH 3 397 118 309 Wiper Blade for DAF,IRISBUS,IVECO,NISSAN,OPEL,RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.70
Free Delivery
Wiper Blade BOSCH 3397118309

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 24 in (61 cm) / Compatible Wiper Arm: J-hook Arm / UPC: 3165143935484 / MPN: 3397118309 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2061849245 / Quantity Unit: Kit / Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Length 1 [mm: 600 / Features: Framed / Wiper blade type: Bracket wiper blade without spoiler / Width: Brand New Genuine Bosch part supplied direct from / Performance Part: Yes / Position: Windscreen / Manufacturer Part Number: 3.397.118.309 / Superseded Part Number: 609 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8522242110 VAG 1Q1955425A03C 3C1955425B 567804 567805 567818 / Weight: 0.4 kg / Brand: Bosch / Type: Wiper Blade / EAN: 9999357197956 / GTIN: 4058634213842 / Length: 600 / Manufacturer number: 116341, 132601, 132602, 133601, EF603, 628601 / Attachment Type: Clips / Model: Bosch Super Plus / Length 2 [mm: 600
£23.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Genuine Bosch 12014980 'PM3' Type Dishwasher Heat Pump Fits Bosch, Neff, Siemens Models
£93.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Wiper Blade Rear H451, Length: 450mm - Rear Wiper Blade
£11.19
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 00651956 Dishwasher 3 Tag Heat Pump Fits BM/CGS/DF/DI/JS/S24/S41/S51 Series
£133.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery