Wiper Blade BOSCH 3397118900

Bosch Wiper Blade 3 397 118 900 - Fits BMW, Chevrolet, Daewoo, Dodge, Fiat, Ford

Wiper Blade BOSCH 3397118900

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.14
Delivery from £16.79

New Wiper Blade for BMW CHEVROLET DAEWOO DODGE FIAT FORD FORD USA FSO HOLDEN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.69
Free Delivery

Wiper Blade for BOSCH 3 397 118 900 DODGE NITRO 4 2006-2007

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.53
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 3 397 118 900 FOR MITSUBISHI COLT/RODEO/Platform/Chassis SPORT/ERO

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.80
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 3 397 118 900 FOR MITSUBISHI COLT/RODEO/Platform/Chassis SPORT/ERO

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.55
Free Delivery

BOSCH 3 397 118 900 Wiper Blade for BMW,CHEVROLET,DAEWOO,DODGE,FIAT,FORD,FSO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.02
Free Delivery

BOSCH 3 397 118 900 Wiper Blade for ,BMW,CHEVROLET,DAEWOO,DODGE,FIAT,FORD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.02
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 3 397 118 900 FOR MITSUBISHI COLT/RODEO/Platform/Chassis SPORT/ERO

£37.85
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 3 397 118 900 FOR MITSUBISHI COLT/RODEO/Platform/Chassis SPORT/ERO

£38.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSCH 3 397 005 031 Wiper blade
£13.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake Hose Guide Black For KTM EXC 450
£21.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Wiper Blade 3 397 005 162 - Fits Audi, BMW, VW, Alfa Romeo, Saab
£8.29
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Wiper Blade BOSCH 3397118900

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front / Position: Windscreen / Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 3.397.118.900 / UPC: 3165143613924 / MPN: 3397118900 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1791865379 / Superseded Part Number: 3 397 118 900 / Quantity Unit: Kit / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6N2 KJ GV KLAT 85 29 170 5_MWL4 EXPRESS W260 EP KK 53I 6NF 187 J5 / Weight: 0.31 / Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Length 1 [mm: 475 / Brand: Bosch / Type: Wiper Blade / EAN: 9990745753785 / GTIN: 3165143613924 / Length: 475 / Manufacturer number: 6N0998002, AR 480 S, AD19FL480, WF0475 / Model: OPEL VECTRA B (J96) / Length 2 [mm: 475 / Wiper blade type: Flat wiper blade / Performance Part: Yes
£27.14
ebay.co.uk