Wiper blades BOSCH 3 397 118 427 for ALFA ROMEO DAEWOO FIAT FORD OPEL

BOSCH 3 397 118 427 Wiper blade

Wiper blades BOSCH 3 397 118 427 for ALFA ROMEO DAEWOO FIAT FORD OPEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.02
Delivery from £16.79

Wiper Blade BOSCH 3397118427

£19.70
Delivery from £16.79

Bosch Twin Wiper Blade Spoiler 552S Length 550/400 with Quick-Clip

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.08
Delivery from £12.35

New Wiper Blade for ALFA ROMEO CHEVROLET DAEWOO FIAT FORD FORD ASIA & OCEANIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.39
Free Delivery

Bosch Wiper Blade 3 397 118 427 for Alfa Romeo Daewoo Ford Opel Subaru

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.50
Delivery from £25.78

WIPER BLADE 3 397 118 427 FOR FORD FXJB/FXJA/FXJC 1.4L 4cyl FUSION

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.16
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 3 397 118 427 FOR FORD FXJB/FXJA/FXJC 1.4L 4cyl FUSION

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.16
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 3 397 118 427 FOR FORD FXJB/FXJA/FXJC 1.4L 4cyl FUSION

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.13
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 3 397 118 427 FOR FORD FXJB/FXJA/FXJC 1.4L 4cyl FUSION

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wiper blades BOSCH 3 397 118 427 for ALFA ROMEO DAEWOO FIAT FORD OPEL

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 Year / Position: Windscreen / Manufacturer Part Number: 3 397 118 427 / UPC: 3165143224366 / MPN: 3397118427 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1794707477 / Superseded Part Number: 552 S / Quantity Unit: Kit / Reference OE/OEM Number: 567923 WEEN 1001016 1002022 1003016 1005016 1006016 WURTH / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Length 1 [mm: 550 / Weight: 0.37 kg / Brand: Bosch / Type: Wiper Blade / EAN: 9994452469731 / GTIN: 3165143224366 / Length: 400 / Manufacturer number: 552 S, 39-0747, 298W0240, SKWIB-0940239 / Length 2 [mm: 400 / Wiper blade type: Bracket wiper blade with spoiler / Styling: with spoiler
£19.02
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Enhanced visibility in adverse weather conditions
• Durable design for long-lasting performance
• Sleek aesthetics that complement various vehicles

Similar products

BOSCH 3 397 005 031 Wiper blade
£13.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Rear Wiper Blade H231 3397015663 230mm
£10.37
Compare 44 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 3 397 018 191 Wiper blade
£26.49
Compare 23 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45