WITHINGS Body Comp Bathroom Scale - White, Silver/Grey

Connected Scale Health Tracking 5 Modes 18 Months Battery Withings Body Comp

WITHINGS Body Comp Bathroom Scale - White, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£114.95
Free Delivery

WITHINGS Body Comp - Scale for Body Weight and Complete Body Analysis, Wi-Fi & Bluetooth Scale with Color Screen, Digital Scale with Accurate Visceral Fat, Heart Heath - Compatible with Apple Health

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£160.00
Free Delivery

Withings Body Comp Scale Clear One Size White

7 working day(s)
£172.99
Delivery from £12.00

Withings Body Comp Smart Scale with LCD Colour Display - Track Your Fitness Progress

4-6 business days
£174.99
Free Delivery

Withings Body Comp Scales White Smart Scales Accurate Weight Measurement

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.95
Free Delivery

Withings Body Comp Scales White 1 Scales

2-3 working days
£189.95
Free Delivery
WITHINGS Body Comp Bathroom Scale - White, Silver/Grey

Cheapest offer

Keep tabs on your health with this Withings Body Comp scale. It tracks 8 different body metrics over time, including body water percentage and muscle mass. It even gives you useful insights on your visceral fat to help you better understand your body's composition. It also monitors your heart health for a clearer picture of your overall cardiovascular fitness. Can your old bathroom scale do that? And by constantly tracking your nerve health, it can help detect autonomic neuropathies, one of the long-term complications of diabetes.Good to know- Track your progress and get some daily motivation with the Withings app- Get consistent and precise weight measurements on the easy-to-read colour screen- It recognises up to 8 users so the whole family can get healthier together- There are 3 dedicated modes for babies, pregnancy and athletes- The long-lasting battery gives you up to 15 months of use- It's compatible with Apple Health and Google Fit for added convenience
£114.95
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

Connected Scale with ECG Sensors Handle 6 Leads Withings Body Scan
£279.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beurer BF600 Body Analysis Scale Connected Bathroom Scale with HealthManager App, Black
£42.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amazfit Multi-function Connected Smart Scale
£39.99
Go to shop
decathlon.co.uk