Withings Body Scale Black One Size Black

Withings Body - Wi-Fi Smart Scale Tracks BMI, Digital Weight Bathroom Scale, App Sync Via Bluetooth or Wi-Fi, Black

Withings Body Scale Black One Size Black

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£51.99
Delivery from £12.49

Withings Body - Wi-Fi Smart Scale Tracks BMI, Digital Weight Bathroom Scale, App Sync Via Bluetooth or Wi-Fi, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Withings Body Scales Black 1 Scales

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£59.95
Free Delivery

Withings Body White - Smart Scale with BMI & App Integration for Weight Loss and Health Tracking

4-6 business days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.90
Withings Body Scale Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

An ideal weight loss companionHigh-accuracy weight and full body composition is just the beginning. Get to know a scale that coaches, rewards, and records all data automatically. And with tools at hand such as trend screens and nutrition tracking, you can set goals and achieve them.Weigh smarterWhile people focus on weight, full body composition helps you know what goes into that number, so you can pinpoint your effortsWeight:- Highly-precise measurements accurate to .2 poundsFat mass:- Fat mass percentage can help anyone understand overall healthMuscle mass:- So you can target your efforts to lose fat or get strongerWater:- Clues you into hydration and retention.Bone mass:- To get a full picture of your body.Be a:trendsetter- Dont get thrown by one bad day - the trend screen shows the previous 8 weigh-ins to help you see the big picture so you wont get discouraged.See yourself in a better mirrorEvery weigh-in appears in the Health Mate app automatically, via Wi-Fi or Bluetooth sync. W
£51.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Battery

Battery technology Alkaline

Packaging content

Manual Yes

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Height 23 mm
Depth 327 mm
Width 327 mm

Ports & interfaces

Mobile operating systems supported Android, iOS
Bluetooth Yes
Wi-Fi standards 802.11b, 802.11g, Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n)
Wi-Fi Yes

Power

Battery type AAA
Number of batteries supported 4
Battery voltage 1.5 V

Display

Easy-to-read display Yes
Display size (HxV) 40.6 x 61 mm
Backlight display Yes
Display LED

Performance

Auto power off Yes
Number of sensors supported (max) 4
Units of measurement kg, lb, ST
Accuracy 100 g
Minimum weight capacity 5 kg
Number of users 8 user(s)
Weight memory Yes
Weight history Yes
Body Mass Index (BMI) measuring Yes
Memory function Yes
Maximum weight capacity 180 kg
Type Electronic personal scale
Top surface type Glass
Material Tempered glass
Product colour Black
Shape Square

Product information

At a glance

• Advanced body metrics analysis for comprehensive health insights.
• Stylish design fits seamlessly in any bathroom.
• Durable construction ensures reliable daily usage.