Withings Body Smart White Weighing Scale for Health Tracking and Fitness Goals

Withings Body Smart Advanced Body Composition Wi-Fi Scale - White

Used Offers from £89.95

Withings Body Smart White Weighing Scale for Health Tracking and Fitness Goals

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£88.99
Delivery from £6.90

Withings Body Smart Advanced Body Composition Wi-Fi Scale - White White

2-5 working days
£89.00

WITHINGS Body Smart - Accurate Scale for Body Weight and Fat Percentage, Body Composition Scales Wi-Fi and Bluetooth Weight Scale, Apple Health / Google Fit Compatible, Digital Bathroom Scale

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.95
Free Delivery

WITHINGS Body Smart Bathroom Scale - White, White

3-5 working days
£89.95
Free Delivery

Withings Body Smart Scales White 1 Scales

2-3 working days
£89.95
Free Delivery
Withings Body Smart White Weighing Scale for Health Tracking and Fitness Goals

Cheapest offer

Body Smart is an Advanced smart scale that Provides Precise Weight Measurements and In-depth Analysis of your body Composition, Including Muscle and bone mass as well as body fat. Gain Insights into your Health with data such as Visceral fat and basal Metabolic rate, Enhanced with Nutrition Tracking and daily Weather Forecast. Supports up to 8 users and syncs Automatically with the Withings app.
£88.99
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)