Wittner Isny Violin 4/4-3/4 & Viola

Wittner 4/4-3/4 Size Isny Violin Shoulder Rest with Traditional Fit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.00
Free Delivery

Wittner Isny Shoulder Rest Standard Fit 4/4 - 3/4 Size

Cheapest Price
1 day
£68.00
Delivery from £1.49

Wittner Isny Violin 4/4-3/4 & Viola

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£68.00
Delivery from £8.90

Wittner 4/4-3/4 Size Isny Violin Shoulder Rest with Traditional Fit

£69.19
Free Delivery

Wittner 4/4-3/4 Size Isny Violin Shoulder Rest with Traditional Fit

In stock
£69.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wittner 3/4 Size Anti Allergy Violin Chin Rest, 250121
£24.30
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
GEWA electric violin, electronic violin, Novita 3.0 black with Wittner shoulder rest, 4-string
£794.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wittner 7446B 3/4 Size Anti Allergy Violin Centre Fit Chin Rest
£24.90
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Wittner Augsburg Height/Title Adjustable 3/4 Size Centre Violin Chin Rest
£35.46
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wittner Isny Shoulder Rest 4/4 -3/4 A
£65.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Wittner Isny Violin 4/4-3/4 & Viola

Cheapest offer

Wittner Isny Shoulder Rest For Violin 4/4-3/4 And Viola, Shoulder Rest 4/4 - 3/4 B, For extraneous chin rests, Free floating, No loss of sound, Central attachment, Universal adjustment possibilities, All materials are hypoallergenic, Extremely lightweight construction, Very flexible adaptation to the shoulder, Can be dismantled into small parts, After installing, the rest will stay in the the same position
£68.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)