Wittner Augsburg Chin Rest Viola

Wittner chinrest Augsburg, center chinrest Viola, high-tech plastic, height and inclination selectable, easy to adjust, with screwdriver, black, 257131, Made in Germany

Wittner Augsburg Chin Rest Viola

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£28.00
Delivery from £8.90

Wittner Chinrest Augsburg, centre-mounted chinrest Viola, high-tech plastic, height and tilt adjustable, easy to adjust, with screwdriver, black, Made in Germany, 257131

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.60
Free Delivery

Wittner Chinrest Augsburg, centre-mounted chinrest Viola, high-tech plastic, height and tilt adjustable, easy to adjust, with screwdriver, black, Made in Germany, 257131

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wittner Augsburg Height/Title Adjustable 3/4 Size Centre Violin Chin Rest
£35.46
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wittner Augsburg Height/Tilt Adjustable Viola Chin Rest
£32.65
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wittner Augsburg Height/Title Adjustable 1/8 Size Centre Violin Chin Rest
£32.57
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wittner Augsburg Height/Title Adjustable 4/4 Size Centre Violin Chin Rest
£24.90
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Wittner Augsburg Chin Rest Viola

Cheapest offer

Wittner Augsburg Chin Rest Viola, Chin Rest for Viola, Chin rest, centred, Height and tilt adjustable, The chin rest is adjustable and can be ergonomically adapted to the player's needs, Antiallergic, Anatomically shaped, Easy and safe installation, Screwdriver included
£28.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)