Wittner Isny Violin Shoulder Rest Clamp 3/4 - 4/4 Size Black

Cheapest Price
2 days
£67.38
Delivery from £23.99

Wittner 4/4-3/4 Size Isny Violin Shoulder Rest with Clamps

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.00
Free Delivery

Wittner 4/4-3/4 Size Isny Violin Shoulder Rest with Clamps

£69.20
Free Delivery

Wittner 4/4-3/4 Size Isny Violin Shoulder Rest with Clamps

In stock
£69.36
Free Delivery

Wittner Violin Shoulder Rest Isny for Wittner Clamps 4/4 - 3/4

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.25
Free Delivery
Wittner Isny Violin Shoulder Rest Clamp 3/4 - 4/4 Size Black

Cheapest offer

The Wittner Isny Violin Shoulder Rest Clamp is ideal for gigging musicians. The slim and lightweight design is easy to attach to your violin and is comfortably portable in your case. The Isnys large adjustment range allows you to tweak the height and angle to your exact preference. This models padded composite material is durable without damaging your violins finish. This clamp has a black finish and is ideal for Wittner chin rests. The size is suited for 4/4 and 3/4 size violins.
£67.38
2 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Wittner 4/4-3/4 Size Isny Violin Shoulder Rest with Traditional Fit
£65.14
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Wittner Isny Violin Shoulder Rest Clamp 1/4 - 1/2 Size Black
£56.35
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Wittner 1/2-1/4 Size Isny Violin Shoulder Rest with Clamps
£56.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wittner Isny Viola Shoulder Rest with Clamps
£54.55
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery