Wolf Tooth Chainring Bolt Kit 5 Units 6mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.45
Delivery from £5.29

Wolf Tooth Components Set of 5 Chainring Bolts for 1x use Dual Hex Fittings

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.09
Delivery from £28.72

Wolf Tooth Chainring Screw Set 5 Units Silver 6 mm 6 mm Blue

12 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99
Wolf Tooth Chainring Bolt Kit 5 Units 6mm

Cheapest offer

Precision machined chainring bolts for single ring transmissions These optimized single chainring bolts have a 4mm hex socket on the bolt and a 6mm hex socket on the nut, so no wrench is needed. They are 6mm long, so they work perfectly with any bolt on a single plate that does not have threaded spacers. 5 bolts and nuts weigh only 8g, size M8 x 75 x 5 7075-T6 Aluminum, Made in the USA
£35.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wolf Tooth Grx Drop St Chainring 44t
£81.62
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.84
Wolf Tooth Chainring Bolts and Nuts - Set of 4 for 1X - Orange
£28.50
Compare 3 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Wolf Tooth Components Set of 4 Chainring Bolts+Nuts for Single-Ring (1X) Drivetrains
£31.42
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.22
Wolf Tooth Chainring Bolt Kit 5 Units 6 mm
£35.58
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.25
Wolf Tooth Set of 5 Chainring Bolts+Nuts for Single-Ring (1X) Drivetrains
£35.74
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.27