wolfcraft 5 Easy-Fix Sanding Sheets for Wood/Metal, 93 x 230 mm, grain 40 I 1971000

wolfcraft Sanding Sheet for Wood/Metal I 1971000

wolfcraft 5 Easy-Fix Sanding Sheets for Wood/Metal, 93 x 230 mm, grain 40 I 1971000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.39
Delivery from £4.49

wolfcraft 5 Easy-Fix Sanding Sheets for Wood/Metal, 93 x 230 mm, grain 40 I 1971000

£7.48
Delivery from £4.49
wolfcraft 5 Easy-Fix Sanding Sheets for Wood/Metal, 93 x 230 mm, grain 40 I 1971000

Cheapest offer

machine: orbital sanders for wood, metals high durability material: corundum 5 sanding sheets grain 40, Weight: 0.15211896078 Pounds, Manufacturer: wolfcraft
£3.39
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

wolfcraft Easy-Fix Sanding Sheet Set 20 Pcs., for Wood/Metal I 1787000
£9.26
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
wolfcraft Sanding Sheet Set 25 Pcs., for Wood/Metal I 1969100
£5.63
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
wolfcraft Easy-Fix Sanding Sheet 2 Pcs. for Paint/Varnish I 1128000
£6.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wolfcraft Nylon Wheel Brush Fine ø 100mm
£7.84
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wolfcraft 2726000 Nylon Wheel Brush Fine ø 75mm
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49