Womanizer Duo 2 Luxurious Dual Stimulator With Pleasure Air Technology For The Clitoris And Vibration G-Spot 1 pcs.

Womanizer Duo 2 clitoral stimulator Bordeaux 20 cm

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£132.25
£150.28 / 1 pcs.
Free Delivery

DUO 2 - Bordeaux

1-3 working days
£155.00
Free Delivery

Womanizer Duo 2 Rechargeable Silicone G-Spot and Clitoral Stimulator, Bordeaux

2-4 working days
£159.45
Free Delivery

Womanizer Duo 2 Rechargeable Silicone G-Spot and Clitoral Stimulator - Red Red

3 Working days
£170.99
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

The Womanizer Duo 2 in Bordeaux has an elegantly curved design that provides double stimulation. This device combines the well-known Pleasure Air Technology for external use with a flexible inner arm that emits vibrations. Both functions are powered by separate motors and can be controlled independently, allowing for customised stimulation. There is a choice of 14 intensity levels and 10 vibration patterns. Integrated Smart Silence Technology ensures that the device is only active when in contact with the skin. The model is made from body-safe silicone and is also suitable for use in the bath or shower thanks to its waterproof properties (IPX7). The matt, wine-red surface and ergonomic design round off the sophisticated overall concept. Combines Pleasure Air Technology with G-spot vibration Two separately controllable motors 14 intensity levels and 10 vibration patterns Waterproof (IPX7) and made from body-safe silicone With Smart Silence Technology for intuitive use
£132.25
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Womanizer Duo 2 clitoral stimulator Lilac 20 cm
£135.85
£181.14 / 1 pcs.
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Womanizer DUO 2 - Petrol Green
£118.93
£135.15 / 1 pcs.
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Womanizer - Womanizer Duo 2 - Vibrator
£135.85
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Womanizer DUO 2 - Black Black
£135.85
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Womanizer Duo 2 Clitoral Sucking Rabbit Vibrator - Clit G-spot Vibrating Sex Toy - 14 Intensity Levels & 10 Vibration Modes - Waterproof G spot Vibrating Toy - Rechargeable Dual Stimulator - Bordeaux
£189.00
189.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery