Womanizer Duo 2 Luxurious dual stimulator with Pleasure Air technology for the clitoris and vibration G-spot 1 pcs.

Womanizer DUO 2 - Petrol Green

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£118.93
£135.15 / 1 pcs.
Free Delivery

DUO 2 - Petrol

1-3 working days
£155.00
Free Delivery

Womanizer Duo 2 Rechargeable Silicone G-Spot and Clitoral Stimulator, Green

2-4 working days
£159.45
Free Delivery

Womanizer Duo 2 Rechargeable Silicone G-Spot and Clitoral Stimulator - Green Green

3 Working days
£170.99
Free Delivery

Womanizer DUO 2 - clitoral suction rabbit vibrator (Petrol)

3-4 working days
£178.45
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

The Womanizer Duo 2 in the colour petrol combines two different types of stimulation in one ergonomically shaped device. Its special feature is the Pleasure Air technology, which works with gentle air pressure waves without touching the skin directly. At the same time, an integrated vibrator provides internal stimulation. Both functions can be controlled independently of each other, allowing the experience to be customised. There are 14 intensity levels for the air pressure waves and 10 vibration patterns available. The device is made from body-friendly silicone and is also suitable for use under water thanks to its waterproof properties (IPX7). An intelligent function ensures that the motors switch off automatically if there is no skin contact. After use, the afterglow function can be used to switch to a gentle level. The scope of delivery includes two interchangeable attachments in different sizes and a discreet storage bag. Dual stimulation with Pleasure Air technology and vibration
£118.93
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Womanizer Duo 2 clitoral stimulator Lilac 20 cm
£135.85
£181.14 / 1 pcs.
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Womanizer Duo 2 clitoral stimulator Bordeaux 20 cm
£132.25
£150.28 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Womanizer - Womanizer Duo 2 - Vibrator
£135.85
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Womanizer DUO 2 - Black Black
£135.85
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Womanizer Duo 2 Clitoral Sucking Rabbit Vibrator - Clit G-spot Vibrating Sex Toy - 14 Intensity Levels & 10 Vibration Modes - Waterproof G spot Vibrating Toy - Rechargeable Dual Stimulator - Bordeaux
£189.00
189.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery