Women's 2-in-1 Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talvena Dst M

Cheapest Price
4 days
£92.69
Delivery from £16.99

Women's 2-in-1 Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talvena Dst Beige M

2-6 working days
£93.88
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST 2/1 Pant - Walking trousers size 10, quicksand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£103.16
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch 2/1 Convertible Pants Beige M Woman

1 working day(s)
£107.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch 2 in 1 Pant Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£108.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's fleece Dare 2B Freeform II 44
£11.74
Compare 12 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dare 2b Womens Wander Waterproof Longline Jacket Padded Coat, Cashmere, 12 EU
£54.00
Compare 14 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Dare 2b Womens Striking Iv Insulated Jacket, Beige, 14 EU
£29.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dare2b Torrek Baffle Jacket 8 Black
£39.21
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dare 2b Womens/Ladies Wander Padded Jacket (6 UK) (Cashmere)
£42.31
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's 2-in-1 Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talvena Dst M

Cheapest offer

The Puez Talvena Pant Women is a versatile and wind-resistant softshell hiking and trekking pant that easily turns into shorts. It's designed for trekking adventures, suitable for both Alta Via routes in the Dolomites and trails around the world.Made from lightweight Salewa Durastretch, it is windproof, quick-drying, and has 4-way stretch. The standard fit trekking cut combines with the stretch properties of the fabric to offer complete freedom of movement. With its special zippers, you won't even need to take off your shoes to turn the pants into shorts.The two zipped hand pockets are perfect for keeping essentials, while the adjustable ergonomic waistband on the inside, features a press button, a zipped fly, and belt loops, making it compatible with a backpack.This garment is made with bluesign® certified fabric, which ensures it is safe for the human environment.The Puez Talvena should be an essential part of any outdoor wardrobe. This version has a standard leg length.
£92.69
4 days
directrunning.co.uk