Women's 3/4 tights Falke Wool-Tech Noir XS

Falke Women's Base Layer Bottom Wool-Tech 3/4 W Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry Black 3000 XS

Women's 3/4 tights Falke Wool-Tech Noir XS

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£62.13
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's Wool-Tech 3/4 Sports Functional Tights Thermal Underwear For Cold To Very Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£77.38
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Women's Wool-Tech 3/4 Sports Functional Tights Thermal Underwear For Cold To Very Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£94.95
Delivery from £1.25

FALKE Women's Wool-Tech 3/4 Sports Functional Tights Thermal Underwear For Cold To Very Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.00
Free Delivery

FALKE 3/4 Women Tights Wool-Tech XS

3-5 business days
£95.00
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's Wool-Tech 3/4 Sports Functional Tights Thermal Underwear For Cold To Very Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.20
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's Wool-Tech 3/4 Sports Functional Tights Thermal Underwear For Cold To Very Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£186.64
Delivery from £5.43
Women's 3/4 tights Falke Wool-Tech Noir XS

Cheapest offer

This Baselayer jersey has a comfortable fit and keeps the body dry and warm in cold to very cold temperatures. The combination of very fine merino wool with natural anti-odour properties and high-quality recycled polyamide ensures excellent moisture management and heat regulation. Suitable for cold to very cold climatesWarm, highly insulating merino wool blend with anti-odour propertiesDurable thanks to the use of mulesing-free merino wool and recycled polyamideTwo-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps you dry and comfortableKnitted to the anatomical shape of the body and sporting movement for maximum freedom of movementSuitable for low- to medium-intensity activitiesZip-off T-shirt with comfortable fitComposition56% Laine Vierge, 42% Polyamide (14% recyclé), 2% Élasthanne
£62.13
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Falke Mw 3/4 Leggings Black XS Woman
£41.99
Compare 6 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Falke Wool-tech 3/4 Base Layer Pants Black S Woman
£55.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Falke Wool-tech 3/4 Base Layer Pants Black M Woman
£55.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's leggings Falke Warm Blanc S
£55.97
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99