Women's backpack Rab Protium 25 ND Bleu 25 L

Rab Women's Protium ND 25-Liter Lightweight Backpack - Comfortable Daypack for Hiking & Trekking - Orion Blue - Small/Medium

Women's backpack Rab Protium 25 ND Bleu 25 L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£110.04
Delivery from £16.99

Women's backpack Rab Protium 25 ND Bleu 25 L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£110.04
Delivery from £16.99

Rab - Women's Protium 25 ND - Walking backpack blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£116.96
Free Delivery
Women's backpack Rab Protium 25 ND Bleu 25 L

Cheapest offer

When you need a backpack suitable for all your day trips, the Protium bag offers incredible versatility. With its wrapping back system that follows your movements, it is equipped for all types of climbing and day hiking at a fast pace. Its sleek and trendy appearance paired with adaptable storage features makes it a modern versatile backpack that you can take everywhere with you. Narrower than the classic model, it suits women or those of smaller build.The close-fitting, flexible, adjustable Air Contour™ back system offers optimal comfort and excellent load stability.ABS back support, vacuum-formed, pre-curved, and molded with a semi-rigid structure, maintains the shape of the backpack during bending movements.Access your gear quickly with the zipped opening.Adjustable back length for a personalised fit.Versatile storage with the front stash pocket, mesh side pockets, zipped pockets at the waist, and the internal security pocket, perfect for valuables.Forward-pulling waistband for ea..
£110.04
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk