Women's cotton briefs Sloggi Go Daily Midi (x3) Noir L

Sloggi Womens Go Daily Cotton Midi 3p, Black, L UK

Women's cotton briefs Sloggi Go Daily Midi (x3) Noir L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£15.29
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Midi Briefs (3 Pack) Black Black L - 14

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Midi Briefs Knickers Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton Briefs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Midi 3P Black

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£25.42
Delivery from £9.99

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Midi 3P Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Midi 3P Black

£26.94
Free Delivery
Women's cotton briefs Sloggi Go Daily Midi (x3) Noir L

Cheapest offer

Made from brushed organic cotton, this GO Daily Cotton Midi brief will become your new go-to model for everyday wear. The soft elastic waistband adds a touch of elegance.Pack of 3 Midi briefs with wider sidesCertified GOTS brushed organic cottonModern soft flat elastic waistband
£15.29
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Go Daily Cotton Tai Briefs, New Beige, XS
£6.75
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's GO Casual Tiny tanga Briefs, BLACK, L
£7.75
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi GO Crush String Thong Knickers 3 Pack 10219704
£12.20
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's GO Casual Tiny tanga 3P Briefs, BLACK, L
£21.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's GO Crush Mini C3P Underwear, Blue - Dark Combination, XS
£14.73
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99