Women's cotton tai panties Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) Blanc 48

Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Lace Tai C3P - White - Size 2XL

Women's cotton tai panties Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) Blanc 48

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£14.15
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Tai Brief 3 Pack - White - 2XL - 18

4-5 Days
£17.95
Delivery from £3.50

Sloggi Pack of 3 Tai Briefs White

2-5 working days
£18.00

Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Tai C3P, WHITE

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.65
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Tai C3P, WHITE

£19.86
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Lace Tai C3P - White - Size 2XL

3-5 days
£20.95
Delivery from £2.99
Women's cotton tai panties Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) Blanc 48

Cheapest offer

Available in a practical set of 3, these high-waisted panties from the 24/7 Cotton Lace collection by sloggi provide three times the comfort. With its classic cut, soft, smooth quality and soft, skin-friendly lace, these high-waisted panties will quickly become your favorite 24/7 lingerie item.Classic women's briefsFine lace edging that adapts pleasantly softly to your bodyQuality finish with flat seamsPleasantly fine, soft lace edging at the leg notch that neither shows through nor compressesHigh cotton content for a natural, skin-friendly feeling of comfortLYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and comfortable to wear in a practical 3-packWear these high-cut panties with the new super-light, soft bras from the 24/7 collection by sloggi and make the most of your active days.Our model wears these high-cut panties in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph96% Cotton , 4% ElastaneCareMachine wash, max. tempe....
£14.15
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Pack of 3 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi Knickers White
£14.15
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Pack of 3 High-Waisted Picot Edge Briefs White
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi C3P Briefs, BRUSH, 14
£17.43
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49