Adidas Dropset Base Trainers Black EU 38 2/3 Woman

Women's cross training shoes adidas Dropset Base Trainer 38 2/3

Adidas Dropset Base Trainers Black EU 38 2/3 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Women's Dropset Base Training Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Lucid Red, 5.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£53.46
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Women's Dropset Base Training Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Lucid Red, 5.5 UK

Unknown
£54.98
Free Delivery

adidas Women's Dropset Base Training Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Lucid Red, 5.5 UK

In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery

Dropset Base Training Shoes

2-5 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

adidas Dropset Base Training Shoes - Black - Womens 5.5

1 to 3 days
£55.00
Delivery from £3.99
Adidas Dropset Base Trainers Black EU 38 2/3 Woman

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Dropset Base Women´s Fitness TrainersUnleash your full potential and dominate the weight room with the ADIDAS Dropset Base trainers, meticulously engineered for the female athlete dedicated to strength and performance. Step onto the gym floor with unparalleled confidence, knowing your footwear is designed to provide a solid, stable foundation for every lift, lunge, and explosive movement. These are more than just trainers, they are an essential tool for pushing your limits and achieving new personal bests in your fitness journey.The core of the Dropset Base design is its commitment to stability. Built with a low-to-the-ground profile, these shoes bring you closer to the floor, enhancing your proprioception and ensuring maximum power transfer during critical lifts like squats and deadlifts. This design is complemented by a wide forefoot, which allows your toes to splay naturally, creating a broader, more secure base of support. This construction minimizes instability and helps yo
£36.99
2-4 working days
Traininn.com (UK)

Similar products

Arena Swimwear Bikini Icons Cross-Back Solid Set Red/White Logo Size 24
£36.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.14
Reebok Women's Nano X5 Sneakers, Cross Training Gym Walking Shoes, Footwear White/Purple Rave/Ai Aqua, 3 UK
£125.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arena Women's Icons Bikini Cross Back Solid Set, Red/White Logo, 28
£40.86
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Xero Shoes Women s Prio Orignal Cross Training Shoe - Comfortable Performance Running Shoes for Women, Black, 8 UK
£67.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.88
Arena Women's Performance Icons Solid Cross Back Bikini Set, Navy/White, 38
£118.02
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery