Women's down jacket Regatta Rigain 42

Cheapest Price
4 days
£39.54
Delivery from £16.99

Women's down jacket Regatta Rigain Gris 42

2-6 working days
£40.72
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Women's Rigain Quilted Jacket Grey, Size: 14

3 to 5 days
£51.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Rigain Lightweight Quilted Water-Repellent Jacket in Pale Grey | Size: 14 Regatta Pale Grey 14

3-5 working days
£51.00

Regatta Rigain Jacket Grey 40 Woman

6 working day(s)
£85.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Columbia Women's Long Hooded Down Jacket, Lake 22 II
£57.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Women's down Insulated jacket - W Hyalite Down Jacket Lunar Blue for Women - Size S Blue S
£107.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Women's Hyalite Down Jacket, Tnf Black, S
£133.31
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Women's down jacket Regatta Rigain 42

Cheapest offer

100% lightweight polyamide fabric 20d - 37 g/m²Long-lasting water repellentFeather-free - premium synthetic down insulationInsulation weight - 140 g/m²Lining made from 100% lightweight polyamide fabric 20d - 37 g/m²Internal zip security pocketCentre front zip extending to the tip of the hood for added detail2 zippered lower pocketsElasticated cuffs and hemMade from recycled materials
£39.54
4 days
directrunning.co.uk