Women's dress Goddiva Iridescent Foil Print Blazer Rouge 42

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£36.41
Delivery from £16.99

Goddiva Iridescent Foil Print Blazer Mini Dress - Wine by Goddiva - Wine - 14

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£38.00
Free Delivery

Goddiva Women's Iridescent Foil Print Blazer Mini Dress in Wine | Size: 14 Goddiva Wine 14

3-5 working days
£38.00

Goddiva Iridescent Foil Print Blazer Mini Dress In Wine Wine

Unknown
£38.00

Similar products

Women's tight dress Goddiva Bella Maxi Blanc 40
£94.40
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's puff sleeve dress Goddiva Maxi Noir 44
£132.50
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Womens Long Sequin Dress Goddiva Rouge 48
£101.25
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's long dress Goddiva Vert 34
£81.35
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's dress Goddiva Iridescent Foil Print Blazer Rouge 42

Cheapest offer

The Iridescent Foil Print Blazer is going to be your new favourite piece of clothing; you'll never want to take it off! This is the perfect blazer for any special occasion! It's classy, stylish and timeless. You can wear this stunning wine mini dress for a night out on the town with friends or that date night you've been super excited about. The iridescent foil print blazer dress is lightweight and fits like a dream. The double breasted style will flatter your figure with the added shoulder pads which give you a bit of extra height. The shoulder pads on this two-toned metallic red dress make your shoulders look extra broad and add a bit of drama to the jacket. The jacket also has functional buttons which allow you to wear it open, or buttoned up. Team with some heels and a slick hairstyle to complete the look.
£36.41
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk