Women's flip-flops Roxy Viva Sparkle Noir 39

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£14.57
Delivery from £16.99

Women's flip-flops Roxy Viva Sparkle Noir 39

2-6 working days
£14.96
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy Women's Viva Sparkle Sandals, Black/Silver/Black, 39 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Roxy Viva Sparkle - Women Grey Flip-Flops

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£18.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Women's Viva Sparkle Sandals, Black/Silver/Black, 39 EU

£20.39
Free Delivery
Women's flip-flops Roxy Viva Sparkle Noir 39

Cheapest offer

FeaturesMade with PVC-free materialsUpper: TR straps with injected glitter and logo pin RoxyInsole: recycled rubber sponge-type EVA with printed glitter logo RoxyOutsole: recycled EVA outsoleComposition Upper: 98% synthetic / 2% metal, Lining: 100% synthetic, Outsole: 10% expanded rubber
£14.57
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk