Women's foot protectors Falke RU4 Invisible Rouge 41/42

Used Offers from

Women's foot protectors Falke RU4 Invisible Rouge 41/42

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£8.08
Delivery from £16.99

Women's foot protectors Falke RU4 Invisible 41/42

Cheapest Price
4 days
£8.08
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Invisible W In Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Red Rose 8564, 7-8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.12
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Invisible W In Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Red Rose 8564, 7-8

£17.32
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE RU4 Endurance Invisible Women Running Invisibles 41-42

3-5 business days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Invisible W In Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Red Rose 8564, 7-8

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£30.80
Delivery from £4.95

FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Invisible W In Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Red Rose 8564, 7-8

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£42.73
Delivery from £4.84

Similar products

Dim Invisifit Women's Ballerina Foot Protectors x2 Natural 39-42
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's foot protectors Falke TK5 Invisible Noir 37/38
£14.12
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dim Invisifit Women's Ballerina Foot Protectors x2
£5.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's foot protectors Falke GO2 Invisible Blanc 37/38
£12.21
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's foot protectors Falke GO5 Invisible Bleu 37/38
£8.98
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's foot protectors Falke RU4 Invisible Rouge 41/42

Cheapest offer

With its medium padding, the RU4 Invisible Ladies' RU4 is our all-round sock and offers balanced protection with medium cushioning and good contact with the shoe. Additional silicone threads on the inside prevent the sock from slipping and an extra tongue for padding the heel prevents friction and blistering. Fast moisture and heat transport and an optimal fit ensure pleasant and sporty jogging units.The running allrounder sock with medium reinforcement for balanced protection and direct energy transmission.Medium cushioning and good contact with the shoeFast moisture wicking and drying thanks to the three-layer cotton-based structureSilicone threads on the inside prevent the sock from slipping.Additional tongue for heel reinforcementOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footThe running allrounder sock with medium reinforcement for balanced protection and direct energy transmissionMedium cushioning and good contact with the shoeFast moisture wicking and drying thanks t
£8.08
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk