FitFlop FitFlop LULU GLITTER TOE-THONGS Womens Toe-Post Sandals Platino - UK 8 - Pink

Women's Glitter Flip-Flops FitFlop Lulu Doré 42

Used Offers from

FitFlop FitFlop LULU GLITTER TOE-THONGS Womens Toe-Post Sandals Platino - UK 8 - Pink

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£66.99
Free Delivery

Fitflop Lulu Glitter Toe Thongs Womens Platino Sandals - Gold - Size UK 8

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£66.99
Delivery from £2.99

Fitflop Women's Lulu Glitter Flip Flops, Toe-Post Sandals, Comfortable with Natural Arch Support - Platino - 8 UK

In stock
£69.30
Free Delivery

Fitflop Women's Lulu Glitter Flip Flops, Toe-Post Sandals, Comfortable with Natural Arch Support - Platino - 8 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ipanema Women's Anat Lolita Fem Flip-Flop, Blue Glitter, 4 UK
£15.74
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ipanema Women's Anat Lolita FEM Flip Flops, Red/Glitter Red, 43 EU, Red Glitter Red, 10 UK
£16.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ipanema Women's Anat Lolita Fem Flip-Flop, Pink Glitter, 6 UK
£20.38
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ipanema Women's ANAT Lolita FEM Flip Flops, Blue/Glitter, 43 EU, Blue Glitter, 10 UK
£15.81
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ipanema Women's Anat Lolita Fem Flip-Flop, Pink Glitter, 5 UK
£15.20
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FitFlop FitFlop LULU GLITTER TOE-THONGS Womens Toe-Post Sandals Platino - UK 8 - Pink

Cheapest offer

A shimmering update to a warm-weather staple, the FitFlop Lulu Glitter Toe-Thongs toe-post sandals bring a polished finish to everyday looks. Made for women, this pair comes in Platino with a synthetic upper and a soft microfibre lining. Underfoot, Microwobbleboard technology is built in, paired with a rubber sole for a practical, easy-to-wear feel. Finished with a flat heel height description, they sit neatly between relaxed daytime styling and smarter holiday dressing, working well with everything from linen trousers to floaty skirts. Key features Womens toe-post sandals Synthetic upper Microfibre lining Rubber sole Microwobbleboard technology Colour: Platino Heel height description: flat Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£66.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com