Women's hiking Bag Salewa 38+5 L Rouge TU

Salewa Alptrek BP 38+5L Backpack brown Women

Women's hiking Bag Salewa 38+5 L Rouge TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£141.14
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Alptrek backpack 67 cm red

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA (4% discount on this item. Valid until 23.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£153.19
Free Delivery

Salewa Alptrek 38+5l Woman Backpack Red Woman

2-4 working days
£164.49
Delivery from £5.49

Salewa Alptrek 38+5 L Women's Backpack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£165.56
Free Delivery

Salewa - Women's Alptrek 38 - Walking backpack red

Ready to ship in 24h
£184.95
Free Delivery
Women's hiking Bag Salewa 38+5 L Rouge TU

Cheapest offer

Catinaccio and Latemar, Sorapiss and Marmarole or the Sella group… the Dolomites are the most colourful and complex mountain range in Europe for hiking and trekking. Designed for long-distance use, the Alptrek 38 is a comfortable trekking backpack made from durable lightweight nylon resistant to abrasion, featuring a fully adjustable transport system and a capacity of 38 litres, plus an additional five litres of volume via the height-adjustable lid compartment that can detach to be used separately as a bag with its internal strap. Our Dry Back Custom transport system is easy to adjust, height-adjustable on the back and includes anatomically shaped padded shoulder straps and a hip belt tailored for women. Additionally, load reminders ensure an optimal shape on the back during long distances, while the pre-shaped hip wings provide a comfortable fit and good load transfer to the hips. Large pockets offer plenty of space for spare clothes or tent pegs, and the main compartment has dual acc
£141.14
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Alptrek BP 38+5L Backpack Dark Grey Women
£125.30
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Salewa Alptrek BP 42+5L Backpack light green dark green
£165.95
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
SALEWA backpack Alptrek 50 +10 BP WS Pompeian Red / Syrah
£175.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Alptrek BP 42+5L Backpack Dark Grey
£135.46
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fixing strap Salewa Winter Noir TU
£13.76
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99