Salewa Winter Mate 28L Backpack Women

Women's hiking Bag Salewa Trek Mate 60+5 L 28 L

Salewa Winter Mate 28L Backpack Women

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.80
Free Delivery

Women's hiking Bag Salewa Trek Mate 60+5 L 28 L

4 days
£97.04
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking Bag Salewa Trek Mate 60+5 L Bleu 28 L

2-6 working days
£98.23
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Winter Mate 28l Woman Backpack Blue Woman

1 working day(s)
£107.99
Delivery from £4.99

SALEWA backpack Winter Mate 28 L W Blue Depth / Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osprey Tempest 6l Woman Backpack
£57.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mountain Equipment - Olympus 650 Women's Rhubarb - Regular Left Zip - Sleeping bag
£233.11
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Mammut Women's Comfort Fiber Bag -18C beech M
£173.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab Women's Solar Ultra 2 Sleeping Bag
£235.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut Women's Comfort Fiber Bag -7C M
£124.75
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Winter Mate 28L Backpack Women

Cheapest offer

A women’s 28-litre backpack for ski touring and snowshoeing with a dedicated women’s fit and winter-specific attachment options. Parallel ski fixation Zipper opening over the entire length Glove-friendly buckles Integrated ice axe/pole attachment
£89.80
amazon.co.uk