Millet - Hiking sleeping bag - Women's - Baikal 1100 - Baikal 1100 W Saphir for Women in Wool - Navy Navy one size

Millet - Sleeping bag - Baikal 1100 W Saphir for Women in Wool - Navy Navy one size

Millet - Hiking sleeping bag - Women's - Baikal 1100 - Baikal 1100 W Saphir for Women in Wool - Navy Navy one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£89.90
Delivery from £11.99

Millet Baikal 1100 Sleeping Bag Blue

2-4 working days
£92.99
Delivery from £5.49

MILLET Baikal 1100 W Women's, Blue (New Logo), One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.77
Free Delivery
Millet - Hiking sleeping bag - Women's - Baikal 1100 - Baikal 1100 W Saphir for Women in Wool - Navy Navy one size

Cheapest offer

The Baikal 1100 W Saphir from the brand Millet is a versatile, high-performance sleeping bag for women, ideal for hiking in mild weather. It is designed with ergonomic features to suit the female body shape.With its synthetic filling, this bag will be the ideal companion for staying warm and dry at night. The hydrophobic properties of the synthetic insulation provide greater comfort when spending the night in the great outdoors. In this version, there is a microfleece lining at the feet and around the head to ensure optimum thermal comfort.With a comfortable temperature of 5°C, this model will be perfect for cooler weather. In practical terms, its three-quarter zip makes it easy to get in and out of the bag, as well as improving ventilation. What's more, its multi-layer construction- comprising a wind flap, an insulated collar and a pre-shaped hood - will keep you nice and warm. Finally, thanks to its small packed size , you can take it with you wherever you go with ease. Furthermore,
£89.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Millet Bivy Bivibag Black
£75.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Millet Bossons Regular Sleeping Bag +5C Blue Black
£108.36
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
MILLET Bivy Bag Unisex, Grey, One Size
£90.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MILLET Light Down 5 - Men - Orange - size only size- model 2026 only size
£158.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Sleeping bag Millet Baikal 750 Regular +10C blue night woman - Left
£73.64
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99