Women's hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc Light L

Salewa Women's Hiking Jacket Pedroc Durastretch Light Blue L

Women's hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc Light L

Cheapest Price
4 days
£106.15
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc Light Bleu L

2-6 working days
£107.35
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket Blue Women - 40

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£110.64
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket Women

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Pant Women
£41.92
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez 2.5l Powertex Jacket Green S Woman
£88.72
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid Gore-Tex Women's Boots, Grey, 6
£153.28
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes
£112.62
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc Light L

Cheapest offer

This zip-up jacket is versatile and meets all needs, from fast mountain hikes to urban trails. It features an athletic fit and includes a stylish, hidden front pocket, thumbhole cuffs, and reflective details all around, while its bodymapping design combines a water-repellent softshell for targeted weather protection with a lighter, more breathable back panel. Live the life you love, follow your own pace, do what you feel like.
£106.15
4 days
directrunning.co.uk