Regatta Women's Lito Sandals in Black | Size: 6 Regatta Black 6

Women's hiking sandals Regatta Lito 39

Regatta Women's Lito Sandals in Black | Size: 6 Regatta Black 6

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£40.00

Regatta Womens Lito Sandals UK 6 Black

3-7 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Teva Tirra Women's Walking Sandals
£34.99
Compare 8 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Women's Kahuna III Walking Sandal, Classic Taupe, 6
£69.30
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Tirra Women's Walking Sandals
£34.99
Compare 6 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hi-Tec Women's Sierra Sandal, Blue, 8 UK
£22.33
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Tirra Women's Walking Sandals
£34.99
Compare 5 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Women's Lito Sandals in Black | Size: 6 Regatta Black 6

Cheapest offer

Explore in comfort with the Lito sandals from Regatta. Adjustable straps and a soft neoprene lining give a secure fit, while a cushioned footbed absorbs impact. Ideal for beach days, travel and summer walks. Upper: Technical synthetic & mesh upper Hook & loop adjustable heel straps offer easy on/off Inner: Neoprene fabric for extra comfort Protection: protective technical synthetic toecap Speed lace fastening system Water friendly moulded comfort EVA footbed Sole: XLT foam footbed provides heel strike cushioning to reduce impact EVA midsole provides flexible & lightweight underfoot comfort Lightweight rubber outsole - hardwearing slip resistant durable outsole | Regatta Women's Lito Sandals in Black | Size: 6
£40.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com