Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-Tex Noir 41 1/3

Adidas Hiking Shoes Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX Black EU 41 1/3 Women

Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-Tex Noir 41 1/3

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£84.24
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex - Women's Skychaser GTX - Multisport shoes size 7,5, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£130.10
Free Delivery

Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-tex Hiking Shoes - Black - Womens 7.5

1 to 3 days
£140.00
Free Delivery
Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-Tex Noir 41 1/3

Cheapest offer

Designed for hiking and tough climbs, this hiking shoe adidas Terrex Skychaser combines comfort, protection, and control to move quickly on and off the trails. It blends the agility and dynamism of trail running shoes with the support and durability of hiking boots. The immediate comfort and lightness it offers help you stay focused on the path. The waterproof GORE-TEX EPE membrane protects against moisture while allowing the foot to breathe and regulating temperature. The ripstop upper, reinforced with abrasion-resistant panels, provides lightness and durability. The Continental™ rubber ensures maximum grip in all conditions, on all surfaces, whether dry or wet. The ultra-light Lightstrike cushioning guarantees dynamism and agility. By opting for recycled materials, we can reuse materials that have already been created, which helps reduce waste. Choosing renewable materials also helps us decrease our reliance on depleting resources. Our products made from a blend of recycled and renew
£84.24
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Rockadia Wide Hiking Shoes Black EU 40 Woman
£59.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Terrex Ax4 Hiking Sneaker, Black/Grey/Mint Ton, 6.5 UK
£87.26
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.55
adidas Women's Terrex AX3 Hiking Shoes, Solid Grey/Core Black/Purple Tint, 4.5 UK
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Magic Mauve/Reflective Silver/Maroon, 4 UK
£38.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery