Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Gris 39

Salewa - Wildfire Nxt W Onyx Morning Blue - 6 - Approach shoes

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Gris 39

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£120.32
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Wildfire NXT - Approach shoes size 6, blue/black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£123.71
Free Delivery
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Gris 39

Cheapest offer

The most advanced shoe designed to take you from your doorstep to the summit. The Wildfire NXT shoe features a Matryx® fabric upper reinforced with Kevlar® and is seam-free, combining hiking comfort and trekking durability with climbing performance. It has our updated patented 3F system, which wraps around the ankle and the outside of the foot to promote agility, while its Gravity rand protects against rocks and debris. Underfoot, its multi-zone outsole Salewa® with Vibram® Megagrip compound offers climbing precision, grip, and reliable traction on all terrain, wet and dry.FeaturesMatryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and lateral areasVibram® Megagrip
£120.32
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX 40,5
£134.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Wildfire Nxt Gore-Tex M Onyx Irish Green - 8.5 - Approach shoes
£121.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99