Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX 42

Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GORE-TEX boots beige black brown Women - 42

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX 42

Cheapest Price
4 days
£160.16
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX Beige 42

2-6 working days
£161.34
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GORE-TEX boots beige black brown Women - 42

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£166.85
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Women's Wildfire NXT Mid GTX - Approach shoes size 8, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£199.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT Marron 44
£125.52
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX Gris 40
£139.12
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX 37
£153.20
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX 42

Cheapest offer

A shoe that will take you from your doorstep to the summit. Made with a seamless Matryx® upper reinforced with Kevlar® to combine hiking comfort with climbing precision, the Wildfire NXT Mid Gore-tex® is a high-performance, durable technical approach shoe featuring an oversized heel for excellent cushioning performance. The very latest evolution of our Salewa® 3F system wraps around the ankle and the outer edge of the foot to ensure a good fit/support and good agility, while the unique multi-zone outsole with Vibram® Megagrip compound provides reliable grip and traction in all conditions and on any terrain. Equipped with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and Gore-tex® Invisible Fit technology that's PFAS-free for long-lasting weather protection with reduced environmental impact.Matryx® FabricGore-tex® Invisible FitVibram® Megagrip3F System® on heel and side areas
£160.16
4 days
directrunning.co.uk