Women's hooded sweatshirt Patagonia Daily Blanc XL

Patagonia - Women's Daily Hoody - Hoodie size XL, sand

Women's hooded sweatshirt Patagonia Daily Blanc XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£55.88
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hooded sweatshirt Patagonia Daily Blanc XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£55.88
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Women's Daily Hoody - Hoodie size XL, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£62.97
Delivery from £4.49

Patagonia Daily Hoodie wool white XL

8-11
£99.96
Free Delivery
Women's hooded sweatshirt Patagonia Daily Blanc XL

Cheapest offer

Workbook OverviewSoft/cozy and casual/our Daily Hoody is the relaxed-fit pullover you'll grab again and again. It's built with 100% Cotton in Conversion French terry/which supports farmers working toward organic certification. Rib-knit trim at the cuffs and hem is comfy against the skin and holds in heat. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesFabric is made of 100% Cotton in Conversion/which supports farmers working toward organic certificationEasy pullover hoody with set-in sleeves and a double-lined/drawcord-adjustable hood for extra warmthRib-knit trim at the cuffs and hem is comfy against the skin and holds in heatCasual relaxed fit that's intended to land at the hipsMarsupial pocket for warming your hands and stashing your stuffPatagonia® P-6 logo at the left chest a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
£55.88
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size XL, pink
£48.14
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size S, pink
£62.36
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Patagonia - Women's Daily Hoody - Hoodie size S, sand
£55.88
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size L, pink
£48.14
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Sweatshirts W'S '95 OVAL LOGO DAILY CREW in Pink EU M
£62.36
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49