G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (sun faded gunmetal D15264-D931-H095), 24W / 32L

Women's jeans G-Star Kate Boyfriend Noir 24x32

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (sun faded gunmetal D15264-D931-H095), 24W / 32L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.04
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (sun faded gunmetal D15264-D931-H095), 24W / 32L

£73.98
Free Delivery

Women's jeans G-Star Kate Boyfriend Noir 24x32

1-3 business days
£77.36
Delivery from £16.99

Kate Boyfriend Jeans - Grey - Women 24-32

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£120.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (sun faded gunmetal D15264-D931-H095), 24W / 32L

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£177.00
Delivery from £8.00
G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (sun faded gunmetal D15264-D931-H095), 24W / 32L

Cheapest offer

Kate Boyfriend is G-Star RAW's iconic boyfriend fit. Perfectly balanced in its proportions it can fit every body type. Jeans Kate offer a low waist and a relaxed fit around the hips and thighs without being baggy. It tapers down slightly on the leg. G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 174cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 79cm, Waist 61cm, Hips 89cm)
£68.04
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Women's jeans G-Star Midge Bootcut Bleu 28x32
£58.90
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
G-star Strace Straight Fit Jeans Blue 28 / 28 Woman
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
G-star.com (UK)
Free Delivery
G-star Arc 3d Boyfriend Jeans
£144.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00