Peter Storm Womens Millbeck Waterproof Walking & Hiking Boots with StormGrip Outsole - Navy - Size UK 6

Women's Millbeck Waterproof Walking Boot - Navy, Navy 6

Peter Storm Womens Millbeck Waterproof Walking & Hiking Boots with StormGrip Outsole - Navy - Size UK 6

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£54.95
Delivery from £2.99

Peter Storm Women's Millbeck Waterproof Walking Boot 6

3 to 5 days
£65.00
Delivery from £3.99

Peter Storm Women's Millbeck Walking Boot with High Traction Rubber Sole, High Rise, Durable Suede Upper, Waterproof (Navy, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Women, Numeric, Medium, 6)

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's Millbeck Waterproof Walking Boot, Navy 8
£54.95
Compare 3 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Women's Millbeck Waterproof Walking Boot - Navy, Navy 7
£54.95
Compare 3 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Women's Millbeck Waterproof Walking Boot, Navy 5
£54.95
Compare 3 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Peter Storm Women's Millbeck Waterproof Walking Boot, Navy
£80.00
Go to shop
gooutdoors.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Peter Storm Women's Millbeck Waterproof Walking Boot, Navy 4
£54.95
Compare 3 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Peter Storm Womens Millbeck Waterproof Walking & Hiking Boots with StormGrip Outsole - Navy - Size UK 6

Cheapest offer

Ideal for a general day walking, the Women's Millbeck Waterproof Walking Boot by Peter Storm is a reliable lightweight shoe that provides waterproof protection, letting you step out no matter the weather.Featuring Peter Storm's Stormshield waterproof lining, the Women's Millbeck Waterproof Walking Boot has a breathable mesh lining to keep your feet cool and comfortable when the weather gets warmer. The grippy outsole provides reliability when you need it most.The Millbeck is a breathable textile hiking boot with a waterproof lining. Similar to the full leather Caldbeck, it has been moulded on a wider last - better for thicker hiking socks - and it has a deeper lug-depth for greater grip over wet and muddy terrain. - Suede and nylon lining - for breathability and waterproof protection - StormShield waterproof lining - Phylon midsole - gives low bulk, lightweight, cushioning - StormGrip outsole - for durable and confident grip - Suede upper - for added comfort - TPU shank - offers greate
£54.95
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)