Women's oversized T-shirt Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Violet S

Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Oversized T-Shirt - T-shirt size S, pink

Women's oversized T-shirt Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Violet S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£28.19
Delivery from £16.99

Women's oversized T-shirt Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Violet S

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£28.19
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Oversized T-Shirt quiet violet S

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£33.29
Delivery from £7.90
Women's oversized T-shirt Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Violet S

Cheapest offer

First released in 1995 and designed specifically for Patagonia's then-new surf category/our oval logo would later show up on everything from hats to fleece. We've screen-printed it on the Women's '95 Oval Logo Oversized T-Shirt/a roomy/relaxed-fit/short-sleeved tee that has longer sleeves/straight side seams and is wider through the chest and torso. It's made from soft/durable 100% organic cotton jersey. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesUS-grown organic cotton is sourced from member farms of the Texas Organic Cotton Marketing CooperativeRoomy/relaxed-fit/short-sleeved T-shirt has longer sleeves/straight side seams and is wider through the chest and torsoDrop-shoulder design for a casual drape; sleeves are longer and extend to or even below the elbowClean-finished hems and sleeve openings and hemThis tee has a straight hem a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor.
£28.19
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size XL, pink
£50.07
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size S, pink
£62.36
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size XS, sand
£50.07
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size L, pink
£50.07
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Sweatshirts W'S '95 OVAL LOGO DAILY CREW in Pink EU M
£62.36
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49