Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) Multicolore 42

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 19, 14 (Pack of 3)

Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) Multicolore 42

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£24.58
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 19, 40 (Pack of 3), Multiple colours 19., 14

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£27.95
Delivery from £3.25

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 19, 40 (Pack of 3), Multiple colours 19., 14

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic Midi Brief 3 Pack 10107163 Everyday Lingerie Womens Knicker

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Pack of 3 Basic+ Midi Knickers Black+Dark Purple+Lavender

5-7 days
£29.74
Delivery from £3.99

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 19, 40 (Pack of 3), Multiple colours 19., 14

In stock
£32.57
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 19, 40 (Pack of 3), Multiple colours 19., 14

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.36
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 19, 40 (Pack of 3), Multiple colours 19., 14

£34.56
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi C3P Briefs, Multiple Colours 19, 40 (Pack of 3), Multiple colours 19., 14

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£34.86
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 10 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 14 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 16 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£25.06
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi (x3) Multicolore 42

Cheapest offer

Ultra-soft, durable and incredibly comfortable. It's no wonder that this Basic+ Midi panty is a best-seller from sloggi. Made from high-quality cotton jersey, it features completely invisible flat seams under clothing, allowing for great coverage without underwear lines.3 Midi pantiesClassic cut with a high waist and wider sidesUltra-soft and high-quality cottonInvisible flat seams under tight clothingMaintains its shape and bright colours, wash after wash
£24.58
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk