Women's Rab Cirrus Alpine Puffer Noir M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£137.56
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Rab Cirrus Alpine Puffer Noir M

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£137.56
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Cirrus Alpine Women's Jacket - SS25

2 working days
£161.99
Free Delivery

Rab Women's Cirrus Alpine Insulated Jacket - Black - M

In stock
£171.00
Free Delivery
Women's Rab Cirrus Alpine Puffer Noir M

Cheapest offer

Attention, cosy comfort ahead! Rab has revamped its classic synthetic jacket filled with loose insulation by adding wider compartments filled with the new Silver RISE insulation from PrimaLoft®, and giving it a modern and appealing look. The fully recycled insulation provides great warmth for minimal weight, to keep you warm instantly in extreme cold or on breezy belay stations. Wear it alone or layered depending on the weather, this versatile jacket is suitable for year-round mountain use.The blown synthetic insulation inflates to trap air and warm the user.Semi-elasticated hood with a stiffened peakCentral YKK® VISLON® zip at the front with an insulated flap and fleece-lined chin guard2 YKK® concealed zipped hand pocketsInternal security pocket at chest level with YKK® zipIntegrated storage pocket with attachment loopElasticated gusset at the cuffs for a snug fit and more comfortBilateral adjustment of the rear hem with snag-free attachment
£137.56
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's Rab Cirrus Flex Puffer Vert XS
£123.80
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
RAB Cirrus Ultra Hoody W - Women - Green - size 12- model 2025 12
£150.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Women's Rab Cirrus Flex Puffer Noir L
£119.31
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99