Women's rain Trousers Berghaus Pacsmart Noir S/Mx31

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£104.76
Delivery from £16.99

Berghaus Women's Pacsmart 2.5L Waterproof Pants | Lightweight Packable Rain Trousers for Hiking, Walking Full Leg Trousers, Black, 10 Regular (31")

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£108.00
Free Delivery

Berghaus Women's Pacsmart 2.5L Waterproof Pants | Lightweight Packable Rain Trousers for Hiking, Walking Full Leg Trousers, Black, 10 Regular (31")

In stock
£108.69
Delivery from £3.99

Berghaus Women's Pacsmart 2.5L Waterproof Pants | Lightweight Packable Rain Trousers for Hiking, Walking Full Leg Trousers, Black, 10 Regular (31")

In stock
£116.99
Free Delivery

Berghaus Pacsmart 2.5l Pants Black 36 / 31 Woman

2-4 working days
£122.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Pertex Shield Pacsmart Pant - Black

Unknown
£135.00
Free Delivery
Women's rain Trousers Berghaus Pacsmart Noir S/Mx31

Cheapest offer

The Pertex Shield Pro 2.5L fabric offers an excellent level of performance at a very light weight, protecting you from the elements so you can move comfortably. Long side zips allow you to easily and quickly put them on and take them off over shoes or boots depending on the conditions. When you don't need them, they take up almost no space in your bag and won't weigh you down.The Pertex Shield Pro 2.5L is waterproof and extremely breathable, providing excellent protection against rain and wind while offering a high level of comfort.The ¾ length side zips have double press studs for added security and protection, and to allow for extra ventilation during exertion.A handy storage bag is perfect for stowing the overtrousers and takes up minimal space in your bag.The elasticated waistband fits your body and ensures a comfortable fit.
£104.76
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Killtec Tira Leg Zipper Rain Pants - Black, Size 36
£27.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's shorts Only Rain life Noir XS
£16.10
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Yaras Iv Pants Black 44 / Regular Women
£84.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Yaras Rain III - Waterproof cycling trousers - Women's Black EU 36 - Short
£80.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE VAUDO Women Women's Yaras Rain Pants III Pants - black, 42Long
£78.83
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery