Women's ski Trousers Helly Hansen Legendary Marron S

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£122.49
Delivery from £16.99

Helly-Hansen Legendary Insulated Pant for Women - Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable Ski Pants with PrimaLoft Insulation, 718 Sepia - S

In stock
£143.02
Delivery from £20.70

Helly Hansen Women's Legendary Insulated Ski Trousers Brown S

2 - 6 days
£180.00
Free Delivery

Helly-Hansen Legendary Insulated Pant for Women - Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable Ski Pants with PrimaLoft Insulation, 718 Sepia - S

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£247.16
Free Delivery
Women's ski Trousers Helly Hansen Legendary Marron S

Cheapest offer

These best-selling women's ski trousers are always in style. They are known for their legendary performance. Our HELLY TECH® Performance technology makes them waterproof and breathable, while the bi-directional stretch fabric offers you freedom of movement. We have combined PrimaLoft® insulation with ventilation zips on the thighs, so you can keep warm or release heat depending on the conditions.Fit:RegularFeatures:Waterproof, windproof and breathableBi-directional stretch fabricFully sealedDWR (Durable Water Repellency) treatmentArticulated knees for optimal mobilityReinforcement at the lower legAdjustable waistBelt loopsComposition:Outer fabric: 100% polyester - Outer fabric 2: 100% polyamide - Lining: 100% polyester - Lining 2: 100% polyamide - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:bluesign® productPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 0.468 gCB inseam: 82 cmCare:Machine wash cold - 30°C, do not bleach, tumble dry on low, iron on low, do not dry cleanC...
£122.49
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Superdry Luxe Snow Pant Pants Black S Woman
£102.78
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
JdY Jdygeggo Women's Long Trousers JRS Noos Wide Leg Culotte, Ski Patrol, XS / 32L
£12.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roxy Nadia Pt Pants Blue L Woman
£76.49
Compare 6 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Pants Nadia PT Women Blue S
£56.14
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery